GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases and covers 7884327
nr 788 4327
VASES AND COVERS
3 pcs, 19th century, height: 36-40, wear, damages.
3 st, 1800-tal, höjd: 36-40
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:47:51
400 kr
400 kr
500 kr
600 kr